1996

 

Dates
Epreuves
Equipages
Voitures
#
Résultats
Teams
Championnat
Remarques
6-7/01
La Bresse
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
6ème
Trophée Andros
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
13-14/01
Isola 2000
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
14ème
Trophée Andros
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
27-28/01
Serre-Chevalier
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
19ème
Trophée Andros
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
10-11/02
24 Heures
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
11ème
Trophée Andros
Chamonix
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
16-17/02
Super Besse
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
5ème
Trophée Andros
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
16-17/03
Sprint
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
3ème
Trophée Andros
sur Terre
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
Château de Lasbors
Andorre
Marc Duez
BMW 318 TI
5B
8ème
Trophée Andros
Pas-de-la-case
Yvan Muller
Compact
1995-96
12-13/04
Hautes-Fagnes
Marc Duez
Mitsubishi Lancer
4
4ème /
Vitrerie
BRC 1
Lilly Genten
Evo 3 GrN
1er GrN
Donckier
ERC 2
Test Procar
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Francorchamps
Fina Bastos
Racing Team
Test Procar
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Vallelunga
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
20-21/04
New Race
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
4ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Festival
4ème /
Fina Bastos
Zolder
Racing Team
4-5/05
Ferrari days
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
Abandon
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Spa
2ème
Fina Bastos
Racing Team
11-12/05
4 heures de
Marc Duez
Mc Laren
25
Bigazzi - Fina
BPR
Silverstone
Jacques Lafitte
F1 GTR
BMW
Préqualification
Marc Duez
Mc Laren
38
4ème GT1
Bigazzi - Fina
24 heures du Mans
Jacques Lafitte
F1 GTR
Steve Soper
BMW
25-26/05
Mémorial
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
2ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Stéphane Bellof
2ème
Bastos Fina
Zolder
Racing Team
15-16/06
24 Heures
Marc Duez
Mc Laren
38
11ème
Bigazzi
Mans
Jacques Lafitte
F1 GTR
9ème GT1
Fina
Steve Soper
BMW
22-23/06
GP Frontières
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
3ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Chimay
3ème
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
28-30/06
24 Heures
Marc Duez
Ford Escort
12
Abandon
Radio Contact
BRC 1
Abandon :
Ypres
Lilly Genten
Cosworth GrA
Beverol
ERC 20
moteur
6-7/07
Fina Procar Trophy
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
2ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Francorchamps
4ème /
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
27-28/07
24 Heures
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
1
2ème
Bigazzi
Francorchamps
Steve Soper
Gr 1
Bastos-Fina
Peter Kox
31/08
Avant 24 Heures
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
2ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Zolder
6ème
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
31/08
24 Heures
Marc Duez
BMW M3
28
5ème
Hubert Racing
Carglass
- 1/09
Zolder
D. Hubert
338
1er Cl2
P. Hubert
21-22/09
BPR
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
2ème /
Warthofer
Procar Belge
Francorchamps
3ème
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
5-6/10
24 Heures
Marc Duez
BMW 320i
11
Disqualifié
Warthofer
Procar Belge
2 cv
5ème
Bastos Fina
Racing Team
Francorchamps
Marc Duez
Citroën 2 CV
39
10ème
Désiré de
2 cv
Grignard
Proto
Lille
Zurstrassen
7-8/12
Val Thorens
Marc Duez
BMW 318i
2B
10ème
Fina -
Trophée Andros
Marcel Tarrès
Spéciale
Ptimagaz
1996-97
14-15/12
Andorre
Marc Duez
BMW 318i
2B
23ème
Fina -
Trophée Andros
Marcel Tarrès
Spéciale
Ptimagaz
1996-97
21-22/12
Alpes d'Huez
Marc Duez
BMW 318i
2B
20ème
Fina -
Trophée Andros
Marcel Tarrès
Spéciale
Ptimagaz
1996-97
6 heures Historique
Marc Duez
Lola - Ford
1er Sprint
RMU Classic
Francorchamps